Friday, April 13, 2007

Paul Walker


Name: Paul Walker
Birth Name: Paul W. Walker Jr.
Height: 6'4"
Sex: Male (straight)
Nationality: American
Birth Date: September 12, 1973
Birth Place: Glendale, California, USA
Profession: actor
Education: Village Christian High School, Sun Valley, Ca (class of 1991)
College in Southern California (majored in marine biology)
Father: Paul W. Walker Sr. (businessman)
Mother: Model
Sister: Ashlie Walker
Brother: Caleb Walker (aka Cody Walker; born in 1977)
Grand Father: William Walker (aka 'Irish' Billy Walker; professional boxer)
Daughter: Meadow (born on January 28, 1999)
Claim to fame: as Skip Martin in Pleasantville (1998)

Hot Pix:

No comments: