Friday, April 13, 2007

Justin Timberlake

Name: Justin Timberlake
Birth Name: Justin Randall Timberlake
Height: 6' 1"
Sex: Male (Straight)
Nationality: American
Birth Date: January 31, 1981
Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Relationship: Cameron Diaz (actress; born on August 30, 1972; dated since 2003; split on January 11, 2007), Britney Spears (singer; born on December 2, 1981; dated in 2000; broke up in March 2002)
Father: Randall Timberlake (divorced in 1985)
Mother: Lynn Bomar (aka. Lynn Harless, manager of the all-girl group Innosense; born on March 19, 1961)
Half Sister: Laura Katherine Timberlake (died shortly after birth in 1997; mother: Lisa Timberlake)
Half Brother: Stephen Robert Timberlake (born on August 14, 1998; mother: Lisa Timberlake), Jonathan Perry Timberlake (born September 12, 1993; mother: Lisa Timberlake)
Grand Father: Charles L. Timberlake (paternal grandfather)
Grand Mother: Sadie Bomar
Step Father: Paul Harless (a banker)
Step Mother: Lisa Timberlake
Claim to fame: Former member of 'NSYNC

Hot Pix:

No comments: